James Rosenquist

Name
James Rosenquist
Also Known as
James Albert Rosenquist
Born
Grand Forks, North Dakota
Died
New York, New York
born Grand Forks, ND 1933-died New York City 2017
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI