James Tibbitts Willmore

Name
James Tibbitts Willmore
Also Known as
J. T. Willmore
James Tibbetts Willmore
Born
Bristnald's End, England
Died
London, England
English, born Bristnald’s End, England 1800-died London, England 1863
Nationalities
English
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)