James W. Williams

Name
James W. Williams
Also Known as
James Williams
Jas. W. Williams
J. W. Williams
Born
England 1787
Died
1872
Active in
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1849
Talbotype paper print with applied color