James Walker

Name
James Walker
Also Known as
J. Walker
James II Walker
Born
Northamptonshire, England
Died
Watsonville, California
born Northamptonshire, England 1819-died Watsonville, CA 1889
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)