Jan Anthonisz van Ravesteyn

Name
Jan Anthonisz van Ravesteyn
Also Known as
Jan van Ravesteyn
Jan Anthonisz van Ravestejn
Jan Anthonisz van Ravenstein
Born
The Hague, Netherlands
Died
The Hague, Netherlands
Dutch, born The Hague, Netherlands ca. 1570-died The Hague, Netherlands 1657
Active in
  • Delft, Netherlands
Nationalities
Dutch
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)