Jan Stussy

Name
Jan Stussy
Also Known as
Fredric Benjamin Stussy, Jr.
Born
Benton County, Missouri
Died
West Los Angeles, California
born Benton County, MO 1921-West Los Angeles, CA 1990
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI