Jan Vermeer

Name
Jan Vermeer
Also Known as
Johannes Vermeer
Born
Delft, Netherlands
Died
Delft, Netherlands
Dutch, born Delft, Netherlands 1632-died Delft, Netherlands 1675
Nationalities
Dutch
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)