Jane Freilicher

Name
Jane Freilicher
Also Known as
Jane Niederhoffer
Born
New York, New York
Died
New York, New York
born New York City 1924-died New York City 2014
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)