Jay Backstrand

Name
Jay Backstrand
Also Known as
Jay Hough Backstrand
Born
Salem, Marion, Oregon
born Salem, OR 1934
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)