Jean-Antoine Houdon

Name
Jean-Antoine Houdon
Also Known as
Jean Houdon
J. A. Houdon
Born
Versailles, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Versailles, France 1741-died Paris, France 1828
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)