Jean Duplessi-Bertaux

Name
Jean Duplessi-Bertaux
Also Known as
Jean Duplessis-Bertaux
Jean Duplessi-Bertraux
Born
Paris, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Paris, France1747-died Paris, France 1819
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)