Jean Leon Gerome Ferris

Name
Jean Leon Gerome Ferris
Also Known as
J. L. G. Ferris
Jean Leon G. Ferris
G. Ferris
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Philadelphia, PA 1863-died Philadelphia, PA 1930
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)