Jean Louis André Théodore Géricault

Name
Jean Louis André Théodore Géricault
Also Known as
Jean Louis Andre Theodore Gericault
Born
Rouen, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Rouen, France 1791-died Paris, France 1824
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)