Jean MacLane

Name
Jean MacLane
Also Known as
Myrtle Jean MacLane
Myrtle Jean McLane
Jean McLane
M. Jean McLane
Jean MacLane Johansen
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
Stamford, Connecticut
born Chicago, IL 1878-died Stamford, CT 1964
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)