Jean-Michel Basquiat

Name
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Also Known as
Jean Michel Basquiat
Samo
Born
New York, New York
Died
New York, New York
born New York City 1960-died New York City 1988
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)