Jean Varda

Name
Jean Varda
Also Known as
Jean "Yanko" Varda
Born
Smyrna, Greece
Died
Mexico City, Mexico
born Smyrna, Greece (now Izmir, Turkey) 1893-died Mexico City, Mexico 1971
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)