Jeanet S. Dreskin

Name
Jeanet S. Dreskin
Also Known as
Jeanet Steckler Dreskin
Jeanet Dreskin
Born
New Orleans, Louisiana 1921
Active in
  • Greenville, South Carolina
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

watercolor on paper