Jem Hom

Name
Jem Hom
Also Known as
Jem W. Hom
Born
1926
Active in
  • Washington, District of Columbia
  • New York, New York
  • China
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1938-1945, printed 1976
gelatin silver print
ca. 1938-1945, printed 1976
gelatin silver print
ca. 1938-1945, printed 1976
gelatin silver print
ca. 1938-1945, printed 1976
gelatin silver print
ca. 1938-1945, printed 1976
gelatin silver print
ca. 1938-1945, printed 1976
gelatin silver print
ca. 1938-1945, printed 1976
gelatin silver print
ca. 1938-1945, printed 1976
gelatin silver print