Jennings Tofel

Name
Jennings Tofel
Also Known as
Jehuda Tofel
Born
Tomashow, Poland
Died
New York, New York
born Tomashow, Poland 1891-New York City 1959
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (12 items)