Joan Michaels-Paque

Name
Joan Michaels-Paque
Also Known as
J. Michaels-Paque
Joan Paque
Joan Michaels Paque
Born
Menominee, Michigan 1937
Active in
  • Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI