Joan Westermann

Name
Joan Westermann
Also Known as
Joan Westermann-Steiner
Born
Attica, New York 1903
Died
1992
Active in
  • Marriotsville, Maryland
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1947
charcoal and pastel on paper