Jodocus Winghe

Name
Jodocus Winghe
Also Known as
Jodocus van Winghe
Joos van Winghe
Jost van Winghe
Born
Brussels, Belgium 1544
Died
Frankfurt, Germany 1603
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI