Joe Funk

Name
Joe Funk
Also Known as
Joseph Funk
Joseph T. Funk
born Shenandoah, IA 1901-died Tucson, AZ 1985
Active in
  • Tucson, Arizona
  • Los Angeles, California
  • Venice, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
color lithograph on paper
1961
color lithograph
1965
lithograph on paper
1960
lithograph on paper
1962
color lithograph on paper