Joe Louis Light

Name
Joe Louis Light
Also Known as
Joe Light
J. L. Light
Born
Dyersburg, Tennessee 1934
Active in
  • Memphis, Tennessee
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1988
oil on plywood