Johann Grund

Name
Johann Grund
Also Known as
Carl Johann Grund
Born
Vienna, Austria 1808
Died
Baden-Baden, Germany 1887
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1863-1867
oil on canvas