Johann Van Tiegen

Name
Johann Van Tiegen
Also Known as
Jan Van Tieghem
Born
1540
Died
1560
Active in
  • Brussels, Belgium
  • Nancy, France
  • Cologne, Germany
  • Wesel, Germany
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

late 16th century
Silk and wool