John C. McRae

Name
John C. McRae
Also Known as
J. C. McRae
John C. McRea
Born
1850
Died
1880
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist