John F. Stenvall

Name
John F. Stenvall
Also Known as
John Francis Stenvall
John Stenvall
Born
Rawlins, Wyoming
Died
San Jose, California
born Rawlins, WY 1907-died San Jose, CA 1998
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)