John Falter

Name
John Falter
Also Known as
John Philip Falter
Born
Plattsmouth, Nebraska 1910
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1982
Active in
  • Falls City, Nebraska
  • Atchison, Kansas
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist