John Flaxman

Name
John Flaxman
Also Known as
John Flaxman II
Born
York, England
Died
London, England
English, born York, England 1755-died London, England 1826
Nationalities
English
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)