John George Brown

Name
John George Brown
Also Known as
J. G. Brown
Born
Durham, England
Died
New York, New York
born Durham, England 1831-died New York City 1913
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)