John Gill

Name
John Gill
Also Known as
John Patrick Gill
John P. Gill
Born
Renton, Washington 1949
Active in
  • Alfred, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1990
earthenware