John Goodyear

Name
John Goodyear
Also Known as
John L. Goodyear
Born
Los Angeles, California 1930
Active in
  • Lambertville, New Jersey
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1964
oil on wood and oil on fiberboard, cut and assembled