John O. Schlump

Name
John O. Schlump
Also Known as
John Otto Schlump
Born
Monroe, Michigan 1933
Active in
  • Springfield, Ohio
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1972
screenprint on paper