John Ogborne

Name
John Ogborne
Also Known as
John Ogborne, the Elder
Born
Chelmsford, England
Died
London, England
English, born Chelmsford, England 1725-died London, England 1795
Nationalities
English
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)