John P. S. Neligh

Name
John P. S. Neligh
Also Known as
J. P. S. Neligh
John Philip Sheridan Neligh
Born
Omaha, Nebraska 1869
Died
Washington, District of Columbia 1939
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
tempera on paperboard