John Quincy Adams Ward

Name
John Quincy Adams Ward
Also Known as
J. Q. A. Ward
John Q. A. Ward
Born
Urbana, Ohio
Died
New York, New York
born Urbana, OH 1830-died New York City 1910
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)