John Raphael Smith

Name
John Raphael Smith
Also Known as
J. R. Smith
Born
Derby, England
Died
Doncaster, England
English, born Derby, England 1752-died Doncaster, England 1812
Active in
  • London, England
Nationalities
English
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)