John Rietta

Name
John Rietta
Also Known as
John Paul Rietta
Born
United States
Died
Rome, Italy
born USA 1943-died Rome, Italy 1982
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)