John A. Rolph

Name
John A. Rolph
Also Known as
J. A. Rolph
John A. Rolfe
John Rolph
Born
Essex, England
Died
Brooklyn, New York
born Essex, England 1799-died Brooklyn, NY 1862
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)