John Sebastien Miller

Name
John Sebastien Miller
Also Known as
Johann Sebastien Miller
Johann Sebastien Müller
Born
Nuremberg, Germany 1715
Died
London, England 1785
Nationalities
URL
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI