John Tazewell Robertson

Name
John Tazewell Robertson
Also Known as
John T. Robertson
Tazewell Robertson
Born
New York, New York 1905
Died
1989
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1933-1943
charcoal and crayon on paper