John Vachon

Name
John Vachon
Also Known as
John Felix Vachon
John F. Vachon
Born
Saint Paul, Minnesota
Died
New York, New York
born Saint Paul, MN 1914-died New York City 1975
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)