John W. Winkler

Name
John W. Winkler
Also Known as
John William Joseph Winkler
John Winkler
J. W. Winkler
Born
Vienna, Austria
Died
El Cerrito, California
born Vienna, Austria 1890-died El Cerrito, CA 1979
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)