José Echena

Name
José Echena
Also Known as
Jose Echena
José Echenaguisía
José Echenaguisía Errazquin
José Echenagusía
Born
Fuenterrabia, Guipuzcoa, Spain
Died
Rome, Italy
Spanish, born Fuenterrabia, Spain 1845-died Rome, Italy 1909
Active in
  • Madrid, Spain
Nationalities
Spanish
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Recently Viewed

Tall Case Clock

1992
poplar, Baltic birch plywood, curly sycamore veneer, Macassar ebony veneer, ebonized cherry, slate, brass, azurite, malachite, hematite, enamel, sterling silver and glass