Jose Luis Cuevas

Name
Jose Luis Cuevas
Also Known as
Jose Luis Cuevas y Novelo
Jose Cuevas
José Luis Cuevas
Born
Mexico City, Mexico
Died
Mexico City, Mexico
Mexican, born Mexico City, Mexico 1934-died Mexico City, Mexico 2017
Nationalities
Mexican
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (18 items)