Joseph Alexis Bailly

Name
Joseph Alexis Bailly
Also Known as
Joseph A. Bailly
Joseph Alexander Bailly
Born
Paris, France
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Paris, France 1825-died Philadelphia, PA 1883
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)