Joseph Nechvatal

Name
Joseph Nechvatal
Also Known as
Joseph James Nechvatal
Born
Chicago, Illinois
born Chicago, IL 1951
Active in
  • New York, New York
  • Paris, France
  • Arbois, France
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist