Joseph Sifrede Duplessis

Name
Joseph Sifrede Duplessis
Also Known as
Joseph Silfrède Duplessis
Born
Carpentras, France
Died
Versailles, France
French, born Carpentras, France 1725-died Versailles, France 1802
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Recently Viewed