Josephine L. Reichmann

Name
Josephine L. Reichmann
Also Known as
Josephine Lemos Reichmann
Josephine Reichmann
Born
Louisville, Kentucky
Died
Chicago, Illinois
born Louisville, KY 1864-died Chicago, IL 1938
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)